Featured companies
Pedigree Poultry Reproduction Farm Yubileiny
Phone
Dobrush
Lenina 121 Skidel Grodnenskaya Region Grodnenskiy District 231761
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Kirov Stud Farm Pjsc
Phone
Lida
Voronovo Settlement 347763 Rostov Region
Farmmed Preparaty Up
Info
Phone
Minsk
56 Pritytskogo Street Minsk 220121
Minskaya Ptitsefabrika im.n.k.krupskoi
Phone
Minsk
Novovilenskaya 25 Minsk Minskaya Region 220053
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Exstraservice U P
Info
Phone
Minsk
112 A/y Minsk 220119
Silos
Agriculture
Supplemental listings
Chimagrosnab 2000 O D O
Phone
Minsk
Office 325 12 Briketa Street Minsk 220003
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals
Agrimatco 96 I Ch U P T P
Phone
Minsk
24 k.krapivy Street Minsk 220117
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals
Ptitsefabrika Gomelskaya Oao
Phone
Homyel’
Gomel Region Tereshkovitchi Village 247005
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Exima-impex Ptchup
Phone
Minsk
Office 5 30 Platonova Street Minsk 220071
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals
Lidselmash Oao
Info
Phone
Lida
Grodno Region 70 Sovetskaya Street Lida 231300
Silos
Agriculture
Novopolotsk Protein and Vitamin Concentrates...
Phone
Navapolatsk
Promzona Novopolotsk Vitebskaya Region 211440
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals
Belorusskaya Kaliynaya Kompaniya O a O
Phone
Minsk
Office 1805 a 2 Melynikayte Street Minsk 220004
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals
Pinskii Myasokombinat Pikant Kpup
Phone
Pinsk
Industrial'naya 1 Pinsk Brestskaya Region 225710
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Scientific and Practical Centre on Agriculture...
Phone
Minsk
Knorina 1 Minsk 220049
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals
Vileiskii Kombikormovyi Zavod
Info
Phone
Stakhanovskaya 143 Vileika Minskaya Region Vileiskii District 222410
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Grade Amino Acids
Adhesives & Sealants
Feed Additives
Supplemental listings
Minsk Integrated Cold Storage Plant 2 Trade...
Phone
Minsk
Mayakovskogo 182 Minsk 220028
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Kalinkovitcheskiy Remontno-mekhanitcheskiy Zavod...
Info
Phone
Homyel’
Gomel Region 7 Zavodskaya Street Kalinkovitchi 247710
Silos
Agriculture
Trading Complex Aerodromny Republican Unitary Ent.
Phone
Minsk
Chkalova 38/2 Minsk 220065
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Khladokombinat 2 Minskii Tpup
Phone
Minsk
Mayakovskogo 182 Minsk 220028
Meat & Poultry
Coin Operated Games
Games
Fresh Food
Food & Beverage
Grodnohleboprodukt
Phone
Hrodna
Promyshlennaya 1 Skidel Grodno Region Grodno District 231761
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements
Feed Grade Proteins
Feed Additives
Chemicals